Actions

TFIE Dimensions & Mounting Instructions: Difference between revisions

From Zenitel Wiki

No edit summary
Line 1: Line 1:
[[File:TCIS Mounting-1.PNG|thumb|700px|right]]
[[File:TFIE.PNG|thumb|500px|right]]
[[File:TKIS-2.PNG|thumb|300px|right|TKIS-2]]
[[File:TFIX.PNG|thumb|500px|right]]
{|border="1"
{|border="1"
|width="250px"| 
|width="250px"| 
Line 11: Line 11:
|TFIE2 || 346 x 178 x 101 mm || 1.9 kg || 1008122020
|TFIE2 || 346 x 178 x 101 mm || 1.9 kg || 1008122020
|-
|-
|TKIE-1 || X65 x X80 x X25 mm || X0.1 kg || X1008131020
|TFIX1 || 346 x 178 x 101 mm || 1.9 kg || 1008123010
|-
|TFIX2 || 346 x 178 x 101 mm || 1.9 kg || 1008123020
|-
|TFIX3 || 346 x 178 x 101 mm || 1.9 kg || 1008123030
|-
|TKIE-1 || 65 x 100 x 25 mm || 0.1 kg || 1008132010
|}
|}



Revision as of 11:07, 10 September 2014

TFIE.PNG
TFIX.PNG
  Dimensions (WxHxD) Weight Partnumber
TFIE1 346 x 178 x 101 mm 1.9 kg 1008122010
TFIE2 346 x 178 x 101 mm 1.9 kg 1008122020
TFIX1 346 x 178 x 101 mm 1.9 kg 1008123010
TFIX2 346 x 178 x 101 mm 1.9 kg 1008123020
TFIX3 346 x 178 x 101 mm 1.9 kg 1008123030
TKIE-1 65 x 100 x 25 mm 0.1 kg 1008132010


TFIE Extended Station Dimensions

TFIE Extended Station - Front view

TFIE Extended Station - Side view

TFIE Extended Station - Rear view

TFIE Extended Station - Bottom view


MediaWiki spam blocked by CleanTalk.