Actions

TFIE Dimensions & Mounting Instructions: Difference between revisions

From Zenitel Wiki

No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 1: Line 1:
[[File:TFIE.PNG|thumb|350px|right]]
[[File:TFIX.PNG|thumb|500px|right]]
[[File:TKIE.png|thumb|300px|right|TKIE-1]]
{|border="1"
{|border="1"
|width="250px"| 
|width="250px"| 
|width="250px"|'''Dimensions (WxHxD)'''
|width="250px"|'''Dimensions (WxHxD)'''
|width="150px"|'''Weight'''
|width="150px"|'''Weight'''
|width="150px"|'''Partnumber'''
|-
|-
|TFIE1 || 346 x 178 x 101 mm || 1.9 kg || 1008122010
|TFIE-x || 346 x 178 x 101 mm || 1.9 kg
|-
|-
|TFIE2 || 346 x 178 x 101 mm || 1.9 kg || 1008122020
|TFIX-x || 346 x 178 x 101 mm || 1.9 kg
|-
|-
|TFIX1 || 346 x 178 x 101 mm || 1.9 kg || 1008123010
|TKIE-x || 65 x 100 x 25 mm || 0.1 kg
|-
|TFIX2 || 346 x 178 x 101 mm || 1.9 kg || 1008123020
|-
|TFIX3 || 346 x 178 x 101 mm || 1.9 kg || 1008123030
|-
|TKIE-1 || 65 x 100 x 25 mm || 0.1 kg || 1008132010
|}
|}



Revision as of 12:59, 13 October 2016

  Dimensions (WxHxD) Weight
TFIE-x 346 x 178 x 101 mm 1.9 kg
TFIX-x 346 x 178 x 101 mm 1.9 kg
TKIE-x 65 x 100 x 25 mm 0.1 kg


TFIE/TFIX Extended Station Dimensions

TFIE Extended Station - Front view

TFIE Extended Station - Side view

TFIE Extended Station - Rear view

TFIE Extended Station - Bottom view


MediaWiki spam blocked by CleanTalk.