Activate RCO output at own station feature: Difference between revisions
From Zenitel Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (4 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{AI}} | |||
{| | {| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |width="170pt"|'''Feature''': | ||
| Activate Remote Control output at own station | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |'''Default directory number''': || 9531 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Feature number''': || 59 | |||
|-valign="top" | |||
|'''Parameter 1''': || 0 (N/A) | |||
|-valign="top" | |||
|'''Description''': || Generates the event "[[Door Opening - Automatic Lock (Event Type)|Door Opening - Automatic Lock]]" on this station. | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[AlphaCom Feature List|Back to feature list]] | [[AlphaCom Feature List|Back to feature list]] | ||
Latest revision as of 13:55, 6 July 2022
| Feature: | Activate Remote Control output at own station |
| Default directory number: | 9531 |
| Feature number: | 59 |
| Parameter 1: | 0 (N/A) |
| Description: | Generates the event "Door Opening - Automatic Lock" on this station. |
