Actions

Zenitel Devices based on iMX8: Difference between revisions

From Zenitel Wiki

No edit summary
No edit summary
 
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 20: Line 20:
|1008315060||Turbine Compact IP Video-6+||[[TCIV-6+]]
|1008315060||Turbine Compact IP Video-6+||[[TCIV-6+]]
|-
|-
|008317110||Turbine Kit IP Video+||[[TKIV+]]
|1008317110||Turbine Kit IP Video+||[[TKIV+]]
|-
|-
|1008331010||Turbine Extended IP Video Intercom with Keypad and Display||[[TEIV-1+]]
|1008331010||Turbine Extended IP Video Intercom with Keypad and Display||[[TEIV-1+]]
|-
|-
|1008318240||Turbine Extended IP Video with RFID card reader space||[[TEIV-4+]]
|1008318240||Turbine Extended IP Video with RFID card reader space||[[TEIV-4+]]
|-
|1008325010||Zenitel Slim Door intercom||[[ZSD-1]]
|-
|-
|}
|}
Line 31: Line 33:
* [[Zenitel Devices based on iMX28]]
* [[Zenitel Devices based on iMX28]]
* [[Zenitel Devices based on iMX6]]
* [[Zenitel Devices based on iMX6]]
* [[Zenitel Devices based on iMX8M Nano]]
* [[Zenitel Display Series]]

Latest revision as of 15:35, 28 March 2025

The table below lists Zenitel Devices based on iMX8 processor.

These devices use firmware vsff8-x.x.x.x.

Item number Description Short code
1008117010 Turbine Mini IP Video-1+ TMIV-1+
1008315020 Turbine Compact IP Video-2+ TCIV-2+
1008315030 Turbine Compact IP Video-3+ TCIV-3+
1008315050 Turbine Compact IP Video-5+ TCIV-5+
1008315060 Turbine Compact IP Video-6+ TCIV-6+
1008317110 Turbine Kit IP Video+ TKIV+
1008331010 Turbine Extended IP Video Intercom with Keypad and Display TEIV-1+
1008318240 Turbine Extended IP Video with RFID card reader space TEIV-4+
1008325010 Zenitel Slim Door intercom ZSD-1

Related articles

MediaWiki spam blocked by CleanTalk.