DEL SVP: Difference between revisions
From Zenitel Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|colspan="3"|'''$DEL_SVP U30 U1''' || colspan="2"|Delete the audio file identified by message group 30, message index 1. | |colspan="3"|'''$DEL_SVP U30 U1''' || colspan="2"|Delete the audio file identified by message group 30, message index 1. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=center|1||[[UINT1]] <br> ||colspan="3"| | |align=center|1||[[UINT1]] <br> ||colspan="3"| Message group | ||
|- | |||
|align=center|2||[[UINT1]] <br> ||colspan="3"| Message index | |||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="2"|Response||colspan="3"| none | |colspan="2"|Response||colspan="3"| none | ||
