Actions

Answer call requests by pressing M-key: Difference between revisions

From Zenitel Wiki

(New page: {| |- |width="100pt"|'''Event Owner''': |width="300pt"|A station or an UDP group |- |'''Event type''': || 31 - M-key |- |'''Subevent''': || 1 (M key status when station is idle) |- |...)
 
No edit summary
Line 10: Line 10:
|'''When change to:''' || ON (M key pressed)
|'''When change to:''' || ON (M key pressed)
|-
|-
|'''When related to''': || N/A
|'''When related to''': || (not used)
|-
|'''Action''': ||
|-
|-
|}
|}
<br>
<br>

Revision as of 08:09, 2 October 2008

Event Owner: A station or an UDP group
Event type: 31 - M-key
Subevent: 1 (M key status when station is idle)
When change to: ON (M key pressed)
When related to: (not used)
Action:


MediaWiki spam blocked by CleanTalk.