Actions

Call local station feature: Difference between revisions

From Zenitel Wiki

No edit summary
No edit summary
 
(5 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
'''9 FEAT_SBS_NO'''
{{AI}}
{| border="1"
!style="background:#ffdead;"|Param1
!style="background:#ffdead;"|Description
|-
| ?? || User number of station to call
|-
|colspan="2"|The Intercom feature! Call a local station.
 
This feature is dialed from Idle station.
|-
|}
 
{|  
{|  
|-
|-
|width="100pt"|'''Feature''':
|width="170pt"|'''Feature''':
|width="300pt"| Call a User
| Call a User
|-
|-
|'''Default directory number''': || 101 - 499, 5000 - 5152
|'''Default directory number''': || 101 - 499, 5000 - 5152
Line 21: Line 9:
|'''Feature number''': || 9
|'''Feature number''': || 9
|-valign="top"  
|-valign="top"  
|'''Parameter 1''': || 1-552 = [[Groups|Group]] index number
|'''Parameter 1''': || 1-600 = User number of station
|-valign="top"  
|-valign="top"  
|'''Description''': || Make a call to a station.
|'''Description''': || Make a call to a station.

Latest revision as of 08:42, 8 October 2019

AI.png
Feature: Call a User
Default directory number: 101 - 499, 5000 - 5152
Feature number: 9
Parameter 1: 1-600 = User number of station
Description: Make a call to a station.


Back to feature list

MediaWiki spam blocked by CleanTalk.