Actions

Program time and date in exchange feature: Difference between revisions

From Zenitel Wiki

No edit summary
 
No edit summary
 
(13 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
'''33 FEAT_PR_DATE'''
{{AI}}
{| border="1"
!style="background:#ffdead;"|Param1
!style="background:#ffdead;"|Description
|-
| ?? || Program time and date in exchange
|-
|colspan="2"|Service:  Set AlphaCom clock.
|-
|}
 
{|  
{|  
|-
|-
|width="170pt"|'''Feature''':
|width="170pt"|'''Feature''':
| Program time and date in exchange
| Set time and date in exchange
|-
|-
|'''Default directory number''': || 785
|'''Default directory number''': || 785
Line 21: Line 11:
|'''Parameter 1''': || 0 (N/A)
|'''Parameter 1''': || 0 (N/A)
|-valign="top"  
|-valign="top"  
|'''Description''': || Set AlphaCom clock.
|'''Description''': || Set the [[AlphaCom clock]].<br>Dial: 785 + hh + mm + DD + MM + year + M-key to set time and date<br>
Dial: 785 + hh + mm + M-key to set the time only<br>
|}
|}




[[AlphaCom Feature List|Back to feature list]]
[[AlphaCom Feature List|Back to feature list]]

Latest revision as of 08:45, 8 October 2019

AI.png
Feature: Set time and date in exchange
Default directory number: 785
Feature number: 33
Parameter 1: 0 (N/A)
Description: Set the AlphaCom clock.
Dial: 785 + hh + mm + DD + MM + year + M-key to set time and date

Dial: 785 + hh + mm + M-key to set the time only


Back to feature list

MediaWiki spam blocked by CleanTalk.