Zenitel Devices based on iMX8: Difference between revisions
From Zenitel Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|1008315060||Turbine Compact IP Video-6+||TCIV-6+ | |1008315060||Turbine Compact IP Video-6+||TCIV-6+ | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1008331010||Turbine Kit IP Video+|| | |008317110||Turbine Kit IP Video+||TKIV+ | ||
|- | |||
|1008331010||Turbine Kit IP Video+||TEIV-1+ | |||
|- | |||
|1008318240||Turbine Kit IP Video+||TEIV-4+ | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 08:57, 21 June 2024
The table below lists Zenitel Devices based on iMX8 processor.
These devices use firmware vsff8-x.x.x.x.
| Item number | Description | Short code |
|---|---|---|
| 1008117010 | Turbine Mini IP Video-1+ | TMIV-1+ |
| 1008315020 | Turbine Compact IP Video-2+ | TCIV-2+ |
| 1008315030 | Turbine Compact IP Video-3+ | TCIV-3+ |
| 1008315050 | Turbine Compact IP Video-5+ | TCIV-5+ |
| 1008315060 | Turbine Compact IP Video-6+ | TCIV-6+ |
| 008317110 | Turbine Kit IP Video+ | TKIV+ |
| 1008331010 | Turbine Kit IP Video+ | TEIV-1+ |
| 1008318240 | Turbine Kit IP Video+ | TEIV-4+ |
