Program own Class of Service feature: Difference between revisions
From Zenitel Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| | |||
|- | |||
|width="170pt"|'''Feature''': | |||
| Program own Class of Service | |||
|- | |||
|'''Default directory number''': || None | |||
|- | |||
|'''Feature number''': || 31 | |||
|-valign="top" | |||
|'''Parameter 1''': || 0 (N/A) | |||
|-valign="top" | |||
|'''Description''': || Select new [[Class of Service]] (01-16) for this station. | |||
|} | |||
Service: Select new <class of service 1-16> for this station. | Service: Select new <class of service 1-16> for this station. | ||
[[AlphaCom Feature List|Back to feature list]] | [[AlphaCom Feature List|Back to feature list]] | ||
Revision as of 13:45, 21 December 2007
31 FEAT_PR_COS
| Param1 | Description |
|---|---|
| ?? | Program Class of Service |
| Text missing | |
| Feature: | Program own Class of Service |
| Default directory number: | None |
| Feature number: | 31 |
| Parameter 1: | 0 (N/A) |
| Description: | Select new Class of Service (01-16) for this station. |
Service: Select new <class of service 1-16> for this station.
