SET IPRCO: Difference between revisions
From Zenitel Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
!style="background:#ffdead;" width="30pt"|173 | !style="background:#ffdead;" width="30pt"|173 | ||
!style="background:#ffdead;" |AMC 11.02 | !style="background:#ffdead;" |AMC 11.02 | ||
|- | |||
|colspan="3"|'''$SET_IPRCO L234 U3 U1''' | |||
|colspan="2"|''On station number 234, turn output number 3 ON'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="5"|Set output on an IP-ARIO or IP station. | |colspan="5"|Set output on an IP-ARIO or IP station. | ||
Revision as of 11:36, 21 January 2014
| SET_IPRCO | 0x00AD | 173 | AMC 11.02 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| $SET_IPRCO L234 U3 U1 | On station number 234, turn output number 3 ON | |||
| Set output on an IP-ARIO or IP station. | ||||
| 1 | NET_OBJ_REF <BR\> {ECL_STATION} | IP Station or IP-ARIO unit. | ||
| 2 | UINT1 | Local Output 1 - 8 | ||
| 4 | UINT1 | State 1 = ON, 0 = OFF | ||
