DISCON STATUS BC: Difference between revisions
From Zenitel Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=center|2||[[UINT2]]||colspan="3"|Connection reference as given in [[CONN_STATUS_BC]] | |align=center|2||[[UINT2]]||colspan="3"|Connection reference as given in [[CONN_STATUS_BC]] | ||
|- | |||
|align=center|3||[[NET_OBJ_REF]]||colspan="3"|A-station (From 1030). | |||
|- | |||
|align=center|4||[[NET_OBJ_REF]]||colspan="3"|B-station (From 1030). | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 13:24, 27 May 2008
| DISCON_STATUS_BC | 0x0042 | 66 | AMC 05.00 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Broadcast message telling that a connection is disconnected.<br\> This message occurs along with CONN_STATUS_BC | ||||
| 1 | CLOCK | Time of disonnection. | ||
| 2 | UINT2 | Connection reference as given in CONN_STATUS_BC | ||
| 3 | NET_OBJ_REF | A-station (From 1030). | ||
| 4 | NET_OBJ_REF | B-station (From 1030). | ||
