Zenitel Devices based on iMX8: Difference between revisions
From Zenitel Wiki
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1008318240||Turbine Extended IP Video with RFID card reader space||[[TEIV-4+]] | |1008318240||Turbine Extended IP Video with RFID card reader space||[[TEIV-4+]] | ||
|- | |||
|1008325010||Zenitel Slim Door intercom||[[ZSD-1]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 15:35, 28 March 2025
The table below lists Zenitel Devices based on iMX8 processor.
These devices use firmware vsff8-x.x.x.x.
| Item number | Description | Short code |
|---|---|---|
| 1008117010 | Turbine Mini IP Video-1+ | TMIV-1+ |
| 1008315020 | Turbine Compact IP Video-2+ | TCIV-2+ |
| 1008315030 | Turbine Compact IP Video-3+ | TCIV-3+ |
| 1008315050 | Turbine Compact IP Video-5+ | TCIV-5+ |
| 1008315060 | Turbine Compact IP Video-6+ | TCIV-6+ |
| 1008317110 | Turbine Kit IP Video+ | TKIV+ |
| 1008331010 | Turbine Extended IP Video Intercom with Keypad and Display | TEIV-1+ |
| 1008318240 | Turbine Extended IP Video with RFID card reader space | TEIV-4+ |
| 1008325010 | Zenitel Slim Door intercom | ZSD-1 |
