Actions

PROG CONF ACK: Difference between revisions

From Zenitel Wiki

(New page: {| border="1" align=left |- !width="90pt" colspan="2"|PROG_CONF_ACK !width="100pt"|0x00006 !width="30pt"|6 !width="100pt"|AMC 05.00 |- |colspan="5"|'''$HOFF_L101''' |- |colspan="5"|Order...)
 
No edit summary
Line 6: Line 6:
!width="100pt"|AMC 05.00
!width="100pt"|AMC 05.00
|-
|-
|colspan="5"|'''$HOFF_L101'''
|colspan="5"|Positive response to [[PROG_CONF]]. This means that [[PROG_CONF]] could be performed.
|-
|-
|colspan="5"|Order station to lift handset
| ||(no parameter)||colspan="3"| 
|-
|1||[[NET_OBJ_REF]]<br\>{[[ECL_STATION]]}||colspan="3"|Station<br\>.
|-
|-
|}
|}

Revision as of 12:45, 12 June 2007

PROG_CONF_ACK 0x00006 6 AMC 05.00
Positive response to PROG_CONF. This means that PROG_CONF could be performed.
  (no parameter)  
MediaWiki spam blocked by CleanTalk.