Actions

TalkBack to active multi-conference feature: Difference between revisions

From Zenitel Wiki

No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 3: Line 3:
|width="100pt"|'''Feature''':
|width="100pt"|'''Feature''':
|width="300pt"|TalkBack to active Multi-Conference
|width="300pt"|TalkBack to active Multi-Conference
|-
|'''Default directory number''': || 7870
|-
|-
|'''Feature number''': || 1
|'''Feature number''': || 1

Revision as of 21:37, 19 December 2007

Feature: TalkBack to active Multi-Conference
Default directory number: 7870
Feature number: 1
Parameter 1: 0 (N/A)
Description: This feature is used as Talkback Key on MCS stations in Multi Conference System.

Dial: <dir.no> <AGA board/port/subch.> <sx conf dir.no>

Back to feature list

MediaWiki spam blocked by CleanTalk.