Answer call requests by pressing M-key: Difference between revisions
From Zenitel Wiki
(New page: {| |- |width="100pt"|'''Event Owner''': |width="300pt"|A station or an UDP group |- |'''Event type''': || 31 - M-key |- |'''Subevent''': || 1 (M key status when station is idle) |- |...) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|'''When change to:''' || ON (M key pressed) | |'''When change to:''' || ON (M key pressed) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''When related to''': || | |'''When related to''': || (not used) | ||
|- | |||
|'''Action''': || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
Revision as of 08:09, 2 October 2008
| Event Owner: | A station or an UDP group |
| Event type: | 31 - M-key |
| Subevent: | 1 (M key status when station is idle) |
| When change to: | ON (M key pressed) |
| When related to: | (not used) |
| Action: |
