Actions

Category

INCA Stations: Difference between revisions

From Zenitel Wiki

No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 26: Line 26:
|[[File:IP Video Door Station.PNG|80px|link=IP Video Door Station - 1401110200]]
|[[File:IP Video Door Station.PNG|80px|link=IP Video Door Station - 1401110200]]
|[[File:IP Hotline.PNG|100px|link=IP Hotline Station - 1008070000]]
|[[File:IP Hotline.PNG|100px|link=IP Hotline Station - 1008070000]]
[[[File:IP Master Station Kit.PNG|103px|link=IP Master Station Kit - 1008093000]]
|[[File:80902 RS.jpg|80px|link=IP Substation Kit - 1008090200]]
|-
|-
|style="text-align: center;" |<small>[[1008041100]]</small>
|style="text-align: center;" |<small>[[1008041100]]</small>
Line 32: Line 34:
|style="text-align: center;" |<small>[[1401110200]]</small>
|style="text-align: center;" |<small>[[1401110200]]</small>
|style="text-align: center;" |<small>[[1008070000]]</small>
|style="text-align: center;" |<small>[[1008070000]]</small>
|-
|}
{|{{SimpleTable}}
|-
|[[File:Ceiling.PNG|103px|link=IP Ceiling Loudspeaker - 1401002100]]
|[[File:Horn.PNG|103px|link=IP Horn Loudspeaker - 1401002500]]
|[[File:IP Master Station Kit.PNG|103px|link=IP Master Station Kit - 1008093000]]
|[[File:80902 RS.jpg|80px|link=IP Substation Kit - 1008090200]]
|-
|style="text-align: center;" |<small>[[1401002100]]</small>
|style="text-align: center;" |<small>[[1401002500]]</small>
|style="text-align: center;" |<small>[[1008093000]]</small>
|style="text-align: center;" |<small>[[1008093000]]</small>
|style="text-align: center;" |<small>[[1008090200]]</small>
|style="text-align: center;" |<small>[[1008090200]]</small>

Revision as of 07:06, 19 October 2016

8000 2 RS.jpg 8001 2 RS.jpg 1408001635.jpg 7007 2 RS.jpg IP Flush Master.jpg IP OR Master.jpg 1008072100.PNG
1008000000 1008001000 1408001635 1008007000 1008031000 1008015000 1008072xx0
80411 RS.jpg 8051 RS.jpg IP Video Door Station.PNG IP Video Door Station.PNG IP Hotline.PNG

[[[File:IP Master Station Kit.PNG|103px|link=IP Master Station Kit - 1008093000]]

80902 RS.jpg
1008041100 1008051000 1401110100 1401110200 1008070000 1008093000 1008090200
MediaWiki spam blocked by CleanTalk.