Feature boards: Difference between revisions
From Zenitel Wiki
(New page: This category contains AlphaCom E feature boards.) |
No edit summary |
||
| (11 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{|{{SimpleTable}} | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align: center;"|[[File:1009202100.PNG|200px|link=AMC-IP]] | |||
|style="text-align: center;"|[[File:1009301000.PNG|180px|link=APC]] | |||
|style="text-align: center;"|[[File:1009101010.PNG|200px|link=ASLT]] | |||
|style="text-align: center;"|[[File:1009303001.PNG|200px|link=AGA]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align: center;font-size:110%"|[[AMC-IP]] | |||
|style="text-align: center;font-size:110%"|[[APC]] | |||
|style="text-align: center;font-size:110%"|[[ASLT]] | |||
|style="text-align: center;font-size:110%"|[[AGA]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:AlphaCom Hardware]] | |||
Latest revision as of 15:30, 14 October 2019
Pages in category "Feature boards"
The following 4 pages are in this category, out of 4 total.
