Open Source Software Used in Turbine Stations: Difference between revisions
From Zenitel Wiki
(Created page with "Open Source Software Used in Turbine Stations") |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
Open Source Software Used in Turbine Stations | Open Source Software Used in Turbine Stations. | ||
{| border="1" | |||
| align="center" style="background:#ffcb00;" width="250pt"|'''Dialing method''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#ffcb00;" width="90pt"|'''Dial''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#ffcb00;" width="90pt"|'''Directory No''' | |||
|- | |||
| Prefix (overlap dialing):||align="center" |0 + 571234||align="center" |0|| align="center" |83||align="center" |0||Digits are sent one by one from AlphaCom (SIP INFO / RFC4733) | |||
|- | |||
| Prefix (enbloc dialing):||align="center" |0 + 571234||align="center" |0||align="center" |81||align="center" |6 ||Collect up to six digits in AlphaCom, then send the complete number ''(*)'' | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 11:16, 4 February 2020
Open Source Software Used in Turbine Stations.
| Dialing method | Dial | Directory No | |||
| Prefix (overlap dialing): | 0 + 571234 | 0 | 83 | 0 | Digits are sent one by one from AlphaCom (SIP INFO / RFC4733) |
| Prefix (enbloc dialing): | 0 + 571234 | 0 | 81 | 6 | Collect up to six digits in AlphaCom, then send the complete number (*) |
