Actions

Open Source Software Used in Turbine Stations: Difference between revisions

From Zenitel Wiki

No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 7: Line 7:
|-
|-
| Turbine||align="center" |VSFT-5.1||align="center" |[https://alpha.zenitel.com/downloads/license-report.pdf license-report.pdf]
| Turbine||align="center" |VSFT-5.1||align="center" |[https://alpha.zenitel.com/downloads/license-report.pdf license-report.pdf]
|-
| Turbine||align="center" |VSFT-6.1||align="center" |[https://alpha.zenitel.com/downloads/license-report_61.pdf license-report.pdf]
|-
|-
|}
|}

Revision as of 08:36, 16 April 2021

Open Source Software Used in Turbine Stations.

Product family Software version Open source report
Turbine VSFT-5.1 license-report.pdf
Turbine VSFT-6.1 license-report.pdf
MediaWiki spam blocked by CleanTalk.