Actions

DIAL DAK: Difference between revisions

From Zenitel Wiki

No edit summary
 
No edit summary
 
(6 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{{AI}}
{| border="1"
{| border="1"
|-
|-
Line 10: Line 11:
|colspan="5"|Dial [[TouchLine Key Signaling#DAK Signaling|DAK]] key on a station.
|colspan="5"|Dial [[TouchLine Key Signaling#DAK Signaling|DAK]] key on a station.
|-
|-
|align=center|1||[[NET_OBJ_REF]]<br\>{[[ECL_STATION]]}||colspan="3"|Station<br\>[[AlphaNet]]: Proxy B station
|align=center|1||[[NET_OBJ_REF]]<br />{[[ECL_STATION]]}||colspan="3"|Station<br />[[AlphaNet]]: Proxy B station
|-
|-
|align=center|2||[[UINT1]]||colspan="3"|DAK key 1-100
|align=center|2||[[UINT1]]||colspan="3"|DAK key 1-100
|-
|-
|align=center|3||[[UINT1]](Optional 12.3.3.1)||colspan="3"|1 = dak press <br> 0 = dak release <br> Default = press and release.
|-
|}
|}


[[Category: ACDP messages]]
[[Category: DP Commands]]


[[AlphaNet_Data_Protocol#Station_Keyboard_.26_Display_emulation|Back to AlphaNet message list]]
[[AlphaNet_Data_Protocol#Station_Keyboard_.26_Display_emulation|Back to AlphaNet message list]]

Latest revision as of 11:47, 30 June 2022

AI.png
DIAL_DAK 0x0094 148 AMC 09.05
$DIAL_DAK L101 U1
Dial DAK key on a station.
1 NET_OBJ_REF
{ECL_STATION}
Station
AlphaNet: Proxy B station
2 UINT1 DAK key 1-100
3 UINT1(Optional 12.3.3.1) 1 = dak press
0 = dak release
Default = press and release.

Back to AlphaNet message list

MediaWiki spam blocked by CleanTalk.