TKIS Dimensions & Mounting Instructions: Difference between revisions
From Zenitel Wiki
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|width="250px"|'''Dimensions (WxHxD)''' | |width="250px"|'''Dimensions (WxHxD)''' | ||
|width="150px"|'''Weight''' | |width="150px"|'''Weight''' | ||
|- | |||
|TKIS-1 || 65 x 80 x 25 mm || 0.1 kg | |||
|- | |- | ||
|TKIS-2 || 65 x 80 x 25 mm || 0.1 kg | |TKIS-2 || 65 x 80 x 25 mm || 0.1 kg | ||
