Program own Class of Service feature: Difference between revisions
From Zenitel Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (6 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{AI}} | |||
{| | {| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |width="170pt"|'''Feature''': | ||
| Program own Class of Service | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |'''Default directory number''': || None | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Feature number''': || 31 | |||
|-valign="top" | |||
|'''Parameter 1''': || 0 (N/A) | |||
|-valign="top" | |||
|'''Description''': || Select new [[Class of service]] (01-16) for this station. There is no default directory number for this feature. | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[AlphaCom Feature List|Back to feature list]] | [[AlphaCom Feature List|Back to feature list]] | ||
Latest revision as of 08:45, 8 October 2019
| Feature: | Program own Class of Service |
| Default directory number: | None |
| Feature number: | 31 |
| Parameter 1: | 0 (N/A) |
| Description: | Select new Class of service (01-16) for this station. There is no default directory number for this feature. |
