INCA Stations: Difference between revisions
From Zenitel Wiki
(Created page with "Category: Stations") |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{|{{SimpleTable}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:8000 2 RS.jpg|100px|link=IP Desktop Master Station - 1008000000]] | |||
|[[File:8001 2 RS.jpg|96px|link=IP Desktop Master Station - 1008001000]] | |||
|[[File:1408001635.jpg|100px|link=IP Desktop Station with Video Display - 1408001635]] | |||
|[[File:7007 2 RS.jpg|100px|link=IP Dual Display Station - 1008007000]] | |||
|[[File:IP Flush Master.jpg|100px|link=IP Flush Master - 1008031000]] | |||
|[[File:IP OR Master.jpg|100px|link=IP OR Master Station - 1008015000]] | |||
|[[File:80411 RS.jpg|103px|link=Weather and Vandal Resistant IP Substation - 1008041100]] | |||
|[[File:8051 RS.jpg|103px|link=Weather and Vandal Resistant IP Substation for 3 gang Back Box - 1008051000]] | |||
|[[File:IP Video Door Station.PNG|103px|link=IP Video Door Station - 1401110100]] | |||
|[[File:IP Video Door Station.PNG|80px|link=IP Video Door Station - 1401110200]] | |||
|[[File:Heavy Duty.PNG|100px|link=IP Heavy Duty Station - 1008072200]] | |||
|[[File:IP Hotline.PNG|100px|link=IP Hotline Station - 1008070000]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align: center;" |<small>[[IP Desktop Master Station - 1008000000]]</small> | |||
|style="text-align: center;" |<small>[[IP Desktop Master Station - 1008001000]]</small> | |||
|style="text-align: center;" |<small>[[IP Desktop Station with Video Display - 1408001635]]</small> | |||
|style="text-align: center;" |<small>[[IP Dual Display Station - 1008007000]]</small> | |||
|style="text-align: center;" |<small>[[IP Flush Master - 1008031000]]</small> | |||
|style="text-align: center;" |<small>[[IP OR Master Station - 1008015000]]</small> | |||
|style="text-align: center;" |<small>[[Weather and Vandal Resistant IP Substation - 1008041100]]</small> | |||
|style="text-align: center;" |<small>[[Weather and Vandal Resistant IP Substation for 3 gang Back Box - 1008051000]]</small> | |||
|style="text-align: center;" |<small>[[IP Video Door Station - 1401110100]]</small> | |||
|style="text-align: center;" |<small>[[IP Video Door Station - 1401110200]]</small> | |||
|style="text-align: center;" |<small>[[IP Heavy Duty Station - 1008072200]]</small> | |||
|style="text-align: center;" |<small>[[IP Hotline Station - 1008070000]]</small> | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
[[Category: Stations]] | [[Category: Stations]] | ||
Revision as of 06:46, 19 October 2016
Subcategories
This category has the following 11 subcategories, out of 11 total.
I
Pages in category "INCA Stations"
The following 13 pages are in this category, out of 13 total.
