ICX-AlphaCom Hardware: Difference between revisions
From Zenitel Wiki
(Created page with "These are the hardwares and accessories associated with ICX-500 Category: ICX-AlphaCom Platform") |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
These are the hardwares and accessories associated with ICX-500 | These are the hardwares and accessories associated with ICX-500 | ||
{| {{SimpleTable}} border="0" | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |[[File:1002000100 ICX-500 right.jpg|220px|link=ICX-500 Gateway]] | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |[[File:IA-MB1.png|200px|link=IA-MB1]] | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |[[File:IA-RS1.png|200px|link=IA-RS1]] | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |[[File:IPS-AC1.png|150px|link=IPS-AC1]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;font-size:110%" |[[ICX-500 Gateway]] | |||
| style="text-align: center;font-size:110%" |[[IA-MB1|Mounting Bracket]] | |||
| style="text-align: center;font-size:110%" |[[IA-RS1|Mounting Bracket]] | |||
| style="text-align: center;font-size:110%" |[[IPS-AC1|Power Supply]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
[[Category: ICX-AlphaCom Platform]] | [[Category: ICX-AlphaCom Platform]] | ||
Revision as of 14:26, 2 June 2022
These are the hardwares and accessories associated with ICX-500
| ICX-500 Gateway | Mounting Bracket | Mounting Bracket | Power Supply |
Pages in category "ICX-AlphaCom Hardware"
This category contains only the following page.
