Actions

TKIS Dimensions & Mounting Instructions: Difference between revisions

From Zenitel Wiki

No edit summary
Line 3: Line 3:
|width="250px"|'''Dimensions (WxHxD)'''
|width="250px"|'''Dimensions (WxHxD)'''
|width="150px"|'''Weight'''
|width="150px"|'''Weight'''
|-
|TKIS-1 || 65 x 80 x 25 mm || 0.1 kg
|-
|-
|TKIS-2 || 65 x 80 x 25 mm || 0.1 kg
|TKIS-2 || 65 x 80 x 25 mm || 0.1 kg

Revision as of 15:39, 7 November 2025

  Dimensions (WxHxD) Weight
TKIS-1 65 x 80 x 25 mm 0.1 kg
TKIS-2 65 x 80 x 25 mm 0.1 kg

TKIS-1 Dimensions

TKIS-2 -Front view

TKIS-2 Dimensions

TKIS-2 -Front view TKIS-2 -Side view

MediaWiki spam blocked by CleanTalk.