INCA Stations: Difference between revisions
From Zenitel Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
{|{{SimpleTable}} | {|{{SimpleTable}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:1008000000.PNG|120px|link=IP Desktop Master Station - 1008000000]] | |style="text-align: center; vertical-align: top;"|[[File:1008000000.PNG|120px|align=center|link=IP Desktop Master Station - 1008000000]] | ||
|[[File:1008001000.PNG|170px|link=IP Desktop Master Station - 1008001000]] | |style="text-align: center; vertical-align: top;"|[[File:1008001000.PNG|170px|align=center|link=IP Desktop Master Station - 1008001000]] | ||
|[[File:1408001635.PNG| | |style="text-align: center; vertical-align: top;"|[[File:1408001635.PNG|180px|align=center|link=IP Desktop Station with Video Display - 1408001635]] | ||
|[[File:1008007000.PNG|120px|link=IP Dual Display Station - 1008007000]] | |style="text-align: center; vertical-align: top;"|[[File:1008007000.PNG|120px|align=center|link=IP Dual Display Station - 1008007000]] | ||
| | |style="text-align: center; vertical-align: top;"|[[File:SoftClient.PNG|60px|align=center|link=SoftClient]] | ||
|[[File: | |||
|- | |- | ||
|IP Desk <br> [[1008000000]] | |style="text-align: center;"|IP Desk <br> [[1008000000]] | ||
|IP Desk <br> [[1008001000]] | |style="text-align: center;"|IP Desk <br> [[1008001000]] | ||
|IP Video Desk <br> [[1408001635]] | |style="text-align: center;"|IP Video Desk <br> [[1408001635]] | ||
|IP Dual Display <br> [[1008007000]] | |style="text-align: center;"|IP Dual Display <br> [[1008007000]] | ||
| | |style="text-align: center;"|[[SoftClient]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |style="text-align: center;"|[[File:1008041100.png|80px|link=Weather and Vandal Resistant IP Substation - 1008041100]] | ||
|[[File: | |style="text-align: center;"|[[File:1008042100.png|80px|link=Weather and Vandal Resistant IP Substation - 1008042100]] | ||
|[[File: | |style="text-align: center;"|[[File:1008051000.png|90px|link=Weather and Vandal Resistant IP Substation for 3 gang Back Box - 1008051000]] | ||
| | |style="text-align: center;"|[[File:IP Video Door Station.PNG|100px|link=IP Video Door Station - 1401110100]] | ||
|[[File:IP Video Door Station.PNG|100px|link=IP Video Door Station - 1401110100]] | |style="text-align: center;"|[[File:IP Video Door Station.PNG|100px|link=IP Video Door Station - 1401110200]] | ||
|[[File:IP Video Door Station.PNG|100px|link=IP Video Door Station - 1401110200]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |style="text-align: center;"|IP Sub <br> [[1008041100]] | ||
|IP | |style="text-align: center;"|IP Sub <br> [[1008042100]] | ||
|IP | |style="text-align: center;"|IP Sub <br> [[1008051000]] | ||
| | |style="text-align: center;"|IP Sub Video - CP Cam <br> [[1401110100]] | ||
|IP Sub Video - CP Cam <br> [[1401110100]] | |style="text-align: center;"|IP Sub Video - Axis <br> [[1401110200]] | ||
|IP Sub Video - Axis <br> [[1401110200]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align: center;"|[[File:1008031000.PNG|75px|link=IP Flush Master - 1008031000]] | |||
|[[File:1008070000.PNG|70px|link=IP Hotline Station - 1008070000]] | |style="text-align: center;"|[[File:1008015000.PNG|75px|link=IP OR Master Station - 1008015000]] | ||
|[[File:1008072100.PNG|110px|link=IP Heavy Duty Station]] | |style="text-align: center;"|[[File:1402001000.PNG|75px|link=School IP Intercom - 1402001000]] | ||
|[[File:IP-ARIO.PNG|140px|link=IP-ARIO]] | |colspan="2"|[[File:CRM Full.png|300x300px|link=CRM V - Control Room Master]] | ||
|[[File:1008093000.PNG|70px|link=IP Master Station Kit - 1008093000]] | |- | ||
|[[File:1008090200.PNG|60px|link=IP Substation Kit - 1008090200 | |style="text-align: center;"|IP Flush Master <br> [[1008031000]] | ||
|style="text-align: center;"|IP OR <br> [[1008015000]] | |||
|style="text-align: center;"|School <br> [[1402001000]] | |||
|colspan="2"; style="text-align: center;"|[[CRM V - Control Room Master|CRM V <br> Control Room Master]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align: center;"|[[File:1008070000.PNG|70px|link=IP Hotline Station - 1008070000]] | |||
|style="text-align: center;"|[[File:1008072100.PNG|110px|link=IP Heavy Duty Station]] | |||
|style="text-align: center;"|[[File:IP-ARIO.PNG|140px|link=IP-ARIO]] | |||
|style="text-align: center;"|[[File:1008093000.PNG|70px|link=IP Master Station Kit - 1008093000]] | |||
|style="text-align: center;"|[[File:1008090200.PNG|60px|link=IP Substation Kit - 1008090200]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|IP Hotline <br> [[1008070000]] | |style="text-align: center;"|IP Hotline <br> [[1008070000]] | ||
|IP Heavy Duty <br> [[1008072xx0]] | |style="text-align: center;"|IP Heavy Duty <br> [[1008072xx0]] | ||
|IP-ARIO <br> [[1008095100]] | |style="text-align: center;"|IP-ARIO <br> [[1008095100]] | ||
|IP Master Kit <br> [[1008093000]] | |style="text-align: center;"|IP Master Kit <br> [[1008093000]] | ||
|IP Sub Kit <br> [[1008090200 | |style="text-align: center;"|IP Sub Kit <br> [[1008090200]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 13:11, 16 May 2018
INCA Stations are based on a technology based on the INCA processor from Infineon.
| IP Desk 1008000000 |
IP Desk 1008001000 |
IP Video Desk 1408001635 |
IP Dual Display 1008007000 |
SoftClient |
| IP Sub 1008041100 |
IP Sub 1008042100 |
IP Sub 1008051000 |
IP Sub Video - CP Cam 1401110100 |
IP Sub Video - Axis 1401110200 |
| IP Flush Master 1008031000 |
IP OR 1008015000 |
School 1402001000 |
CRM V Control Room Master | |
| IP Hotline 1008070000 |
IP Heavy Duty 1008072xx0 |
IP-ARIO 1008095100 |
IP Master Kit 1008093000 |
IP Sub Kit 1008090200 |
Subcategories
This category has the following 11 subcategories, out of 11 total.
I
Pages in category "INCA Stations"
The following 13 pages are in this category, out of 13 total.
