Analogue 4-wire Stations: Difference between revisions
From Zenitel Wiki
(Created page with "Category: Stations") |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
This category contains articles related to analogue 4-wire stations. | |||
{|{{SimpleTable}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:7043.jpg|100px|link=Console Master Station - 1007043000]] | |||
|[[File:7034210.PNG|96px|link=Desk Master Station - 1007034210]] | |||
|[[File:7036210.PNG|100px|link=Desk/Wall Master Station - 1007036210]] | |||
|[[File:7034310.PNG|100px|link=Desk/Wall Master Station, Display - 1007034310]] | |||
|[[File:7036310.PNG|100px|link=Desk/Wall Master Station, Display - 1007036310]] | |||
|[[File:7071090.PNG|100px|link=Desk/Wall Master Station, Display - 1007071090]] | |||
|- | |||
|<small>[[1007043000]]</small> | |||
|<small>[[1007034210]]</small> | |||
|<small>[[1007036210]]</small> | |||
|<small>[[1007034310]]</small> | |||
|<small>[[1007036310]]</small> | |||
|<small>[[1007071090]]</small> | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:7072090.PNG|103px|link=Desk/Wall Master Station, Display - 1007072090]] | |||
|[[File:7007_RS.jpg|103px|link=Dual Display Station - 1007007000]] | |||
|[[File:7060105_RS.jpg|103px|link=Feature Station Kit - 1007060105]] | |||
|[[File:70601_RS.jpg|80px|link=Feature Station Kit Including Accessories - 1007060100]] | |||
|[[File7086_RS.jpg|100px|link=Heavy Duty Industrial Master Station - 1007086000]] | |||
|[[File:Light Industrial Master Station with Loudspeaker 100 7080 000.jpg|100px|link=Light Industrial Master Station with Loudspeaker - 1007080000]] | |||
|- | |||
|<small>[[1007072090]]</small> | |||
|<small>[[1007007000]]</small> | |||
|<small>[[1007060105]]</small> | |||
|<small>[[1007060100]]</small> | |||
|<small>[[1007086000]]</small> | |||
|<small>[[1007080000]]</small> | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:1007102000.jpg|100px|link=Substation Kit - 1007102000]] | |||
|[[File:Tamper and Vandal Proof Station 100 7061 000.jpg|100px|link=Tamper and Vandal Proof Station - 1007061000]] | |||
|[[File:Tamper and Vandal Proof Station 100 7063 000.jpg|100px|link=Tamper and Vandal Proof Station - 1007063000]] | |||
|[[File:TCAS-1.PNG|100px|link=TCAS-1]] | |||
|[[File:TCAS-2.PNG|100px|link=TCAS-2]] | |||
|- | |||
|<small>[[1007102000]]</small> | |||
|<small>[[1007061000]]</small> | |||
|<small>[[1007063000]]</small> | |||
|<small>[[TCAS-1]]</small> | |||
|<small>[[TCAS-2]]</small> | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:TCAS-3.PNG|130px|link=TCAS-3]] | |||
|[[File:70561.PNG|130px|link=Vandal Resistant Substation - 1007056100]] | |||
|[[File:1007056200.PNG|130px|link=Vandal Resistant Substation - 1007056200]] | |||
|[[File:7042.jpg|130px|link=Wall Master Station, Display - 1007042000]] | |||
|[[File:7040.jpg|130px|link=Wall Master Station, Standard - 1007040000]] | |||
|- | |||
|<small>[[TCAS-3]]</small> | |||
|<small>[[1007056100]]</small> | |||
|<small>[[1007056200]]</small> | |||
|<small>[[1007042000]]</small> | |||
|<small>[[1007040000]]</small> | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
[[Category: IP Stations]] | |||
[[Category: Stations]] | [[Category: Stations]] | ||
Revision as of 12:10, 26 October 2016
This category contains articles related to analogue 4-wire stations.
Subcategories
This category has the following 5 subcategories, out of 5 total.
Pages in category "Analogue 4-wire Stations"
The following 18 pages are in this category, out of 18 total.
