Actions

Category

Turbine: Difference between revisions

From Zenitel Wiki

No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 18: Line 18:
|style="text-align: center;"|[[File:TCIV-2.png|103px|link=TCIV-2]]
|style="text-align: center;"|[[File:TCIV-2.png|103px|link=TCIV-2]]
|style="text-align: center;"|[[File:TCIV-3.png|103px|link=TCIV-3]]
|style="text-align: center;"|[[File:TCIV-3.png|103px|link=TCIV-3]]
|style="text-align: center;"|[[File:TCIV-5.png|103px|link=TCIV-5]]
|style="text-align: center;"|[[File:TCIV-6.png|103px|link=TCIV-6]]
|style="text-align: center;"|[[File:TCIV-6.png|103px|link=TCIV-6]]
|style="text-align: center;"|[[File:ECPIR-3P.png|80px|link=ECPIR-3P]]
|style="text-align: center;"|[[File:TMIS-1.PNG|100px|link=TMIS-1]]
|style="text-align: center;"|[[File:TMIS-1.PNG|100px|link=TMIS-1]]
|style="text-align: center;"|[[File:TMIS-2.PNG|100px|link=TMIS-2]]
|style="text-align: center;"|[[File:TMIS-2.PNG|100px|link=TMIS-2]]
Line 25: Line 25:
|style="text-align: center;font-size:110%"|[[TCIV-2]]
|style="text-align: center;font-size:110%"|[[TCIV-2]]
|style="text-align: center;font-size:110%"|[[TCIV-3]]
|style="text-align: center;font-size:110%"|[[TCIV-3]]
|style="text-align: center;font-size:110%"|[[TCIV-5]]
|style="text-align: center;font-size:110%"|[[TCIV-6]]
|style="text-align: center;font-size:110%"|[[TCIV-6]]
|style="text-align: center;font-size:110%"|[[ECPIR-3P]]
|style="text-align: center;font-size:110%"|[[TMIS-1]]
|style="text-align: center;font-size:110%"|[[TMIS-1]]
|style="text-align: center;font-size:110%"|[[TMIS-2]]
|style="text-align: center;font-size:110%"|[[TMIS-2]]
Line 48: Line 48:
|style="text-align: center;"|[[File:TKIE-2.PNG|130px|link=TKIE-2]]
|style="text-align: center;"|[[File:TKIE-2.PNG|130px|link=TKIE-2]]
|style="text-align: center;"|[[File:TKIE.png|130px|link=TKIE-3]]
|style="text-align: center;"|[[File:TKIE.png|130px|link=TKIE-3]]
|style="text-align: center;"|[[File:Horn.PNG|130px|link=ELSII-10H]]
|style="text-align: center;"|[[File:IP Ceiling Turbine.PNG|130px|link=ELSIR-10C]]
|-
|-
|style="text-align: center;font-size:110%"|[[TKIS-2]]
|style="text-align: center;font-size:110%"|[[TKIS-2]]
Line 55: Line 53:
|style="text-align: center;font-size:110%"|[[TKIE-2]]
|style="text-align: center;font-size:110%"|[[TKIE-2]]
|style="text-align: center;font-size:110%"|[[TKIE-3]]
|style="text-align: center;font-size:110%"|[[TKIE-3]]
|-
|style="text-align: center;font-size:110%"|[[ECPIR-3P]]
|style="text-align: center;"|[[File:Horn.PNG|130px|link=ELSII-10H]]
|style="text-align: center;"|[[File:IP Ceiling Turbine.PNG|130px|link=ELSIR-10C]]
|-
|style="text-align: center;font-size:110%"|[[ECPIR-3P]]
|style="text-align: center;font-size:110%"|[[ELSII-10H]]
|style="text-align: center;font-size:110%"|[[ELSII-10H]]
|style="text-align: center;font-size:110%"|[[ELSIR-10C]]
|style="text-align: center;font-size:110%"|[[ELSIR-10C]]

Revision as of 09:12, 4 January 2019

MediaWiki spam blocked by CleanTalk.