Turbine: Difference between revisions
From Zenitel Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
|style="text-align: center;font-size:110%"|[[TFIX-2]] | |style="text-align: center;font-size:110%"|[[TFIX-2]] | ||
|style="text-align: center;font-size:110%"|[[TFIX-3]] | |style="text-align: center;font-size:110%"|[[TFIX-3]] | ||
|- | |||
|style="text-align: center;"|[[File:1023200033.png|100px|link=ECPIR-3P]] | |||
|style="text-align: center;"|[[File:Horn.PNG|130px|link=ELSII-10H]] | |||
|style="text-align: center;"|[[File:IP Ceiling Turbine.PNG|130px|link=ELSIR-10C]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align: center;font-size:110%"|[[ECPIR-3P]] | |||
|style="text-align: center;font-size:110%"|[[ELSII-10H]] | |||
|style="text-align: center;font-size:110%"|[[ELSIR-10C]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align: center;"|[[File:TKIS-2 2.png|130px|link=TKIS-2]] | |style="text-align: center;"|[[File:TKIS-2 2.png|130px|link=TKIS-2]] | ||
| Line 53: | Line 61: | ||
|style="text-align: center;font-size:110%"|[[TKIE-2]] | |style="text-align: center;font-size:110%"|[[TKIE-2]] | ||
|style="text-align: center;font-size:110%"|[[TKIE-3]] | |style="text-align: center;font-size:110%"|[[TKIE-3]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 10:33, 4 January 2019
Turbine Stations are based on a technology based on i.MX semicontrollers.
| TCIS-1 | TCIS-2 | TCIS-3 | TCIS-4 | TCIS-5 | TCIS-6 |
| TCIV-2 | TCIV-3 | TCIV-5 | TCIV-6 | TMIS-1 | TMIS-2 |
| TFIE-1 | TFIE-2 | TFIE-6 | TFIX-1 | TFIX-2 | TFIX-3 |
| ECPIR-3P | ELSII-10H | ELSIR-10C | |||
| TKIS-2 | TKIE-1 | TKIE-2 | TKIE-3 |
Subcategories
This category has the following 10 subcategories, out of 10 total.
Pages in category "Turbine"
The following 69 pages are in this category, out of 69 total.
