Actions

Category

Turbine: Difference between revisions

From Zenitel Wiki

No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 43: Line 43:
|style="text-align: center;font-size:110%"|[[TFIX-2]]
|style="text-align: center;font-size:110%"|[[TFIX-2]]
|style="text-align: center;font-size:110%"|[[TFIX-3]]
|style="text-align: center;font-size:110%"|[[TFIX-3]]
|-
|style="text-align: center;"|[[File:1023200033.png|100px|link=ECPIR-3P]]
|style="text-align: center;"|[[File:Horn.PNG|130px|link=ELSII-10H]]
|style="text-align: center;"|[[File:IP Ceiling Turbine.PNG|130px|link=ELSIR-10C]]
|-
|style="text-align: center;font-size:110%"|[[ECPIR-3P]]
|style="text-align: center;font-size:110%"|[[ELSII-10H]]
|style="text-align: center;font-size:110%"|[[ELSIR-10C]]
|-
|-
|style="text-align: center;"|[[File:TKIS-2 2.png|130px|link=TKIS-2]]
|style="text-align: center;"|[[File:TKIS-2 2.png|130px|link=TKIS-2]]
Line 53: Line 61:
|style="text-align: center;font-size:110%"|[[TKIE-2]]
|style="text-align: center;font-size:110%"|[[TKIE-2]]
|style="text-align: center;font-size:110%"|[[TKIE-3]]
|style="text-align: center;font-size:110%"|[[TKIE-3]]
|-
|style="text-align: center;"|[[File:1023200033.png|100px|link=ECPIR-3P]]
|style="text-align: center;"|[[File:Horn.PNG|130px|link=ELSII-10H]]
|style="text-align: center;"|[[File:IP Ceiling Turbine.PNG|130px|link=ELSIR-10C]]
|-
|style="text-align: center;font-size:110%"|[[ECPIR-3P]]
|style="text-align: center;font-size:110%"|[[ELSII-10H]]
|style="text-align: center;font-size:110%"|[[ELSIR-10C]]
|-
|-
|}
|}

Revision as of 10:33, 4 January 2019

MediaWiki spam blocked by CleanTalk.